Pedagógico

Medalhistas do OBA 2016

Medalhistas do OBA

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL I ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL II ENSINO MÉDIO
André Luís M. Ramos
3º ano A
Medalha: Prata
Ana Flávia Costa da Silva
8º ano C
Medalha: Bronze
Ana Beatriz F. Denardi
2ª série A - EM
Medalha: Bronze
Eloisa M. de Oliveira
3º ano B
Medalha: Bronze
Breno Meneghin
9º ano B
Medalha: Bronze
Fernando Malavasi
3ª série B - EM
Medalha: Ouro
Manuela Souza Ferreira
3º ano A
Medalha: Ouro
Daiane Xião Jun Wu
6º ano A
Medalha: Bronze
Gustavo Paraluppi
3ª série B – EM
Medalha: Ouro
Maria Eduarda da Silva
3º ano A
Medalha: Ouro
Enrico Meneguelli
7º ano B
Medalha: Prata
José Henrique Dioz Récio
3ª série A - EM
Medalha: Prata
Miguel Tozati
3º ano A
Medalha: Ouro
Enzo F. de S. Bosque
7º ano A
Medalha: Prata
Leonardo Rodrigues Moreira
3ª série A - EM
Medalha: Ouro
Pedro Peixoto Pincelli
3º ano C
Medalha: Prata
Eric Schultz Figueiredo
6º ano A
Medalha: Prata
Maria Teresa R. Cardoso
2ª série A - EM
Medalha: Ouro
Carolina de Camargo
3º ano A
Medalha: Ouro
Gabriel Bertanha
7º ano A
Medalha: Prata
Murilo César Paraluppi
3ª série B - EM
Medalha: Ouro
Gabriel Vinícius da Cruz
7º ano A
Medalha: Bronze
Nicolas Dalfré Araújo
1ª série B - EM
Medalha: Bronze 
Gabriella Soares Antunes
9º ano C
Medalha: Ouro
Pablo Areia Delgado
2ª série A - EM
Medalha: Prata 
Giulia Garbuglio Pucci
9º ano B
Medalha: Prata
Paulo Matana da Rocha
 2ª série A - EM
 Medalha: Prata 
Guilherme Morales Gomes
7º ano C
Medalha: Bronze
Stephane Kovacs C. Corrêa
3ª série B - EM
Medalha: Bronze
Guilherme Spolao Basso
9º ano C
Medalha: Bronze
Viviane Harumy Okada
2ª série B - EM
Medalha: Bronze
Heloisa Helena Crystal Zaro
9º ano C
Medalha: Bronze
Henrique Alves Della Coletta
7º ano B
Medalha: Prata
Isabella Opsfelder de Almeida
8º ano C
Medalha: Bronze
Jean Pierre Delmonde Junior
9º ano A
Medalha: Bronze
João Pedro O. Serpellone
7º ano A
Medalha: Ouro
José Vitor Mendes
8º ano B
Medalha: Ouro
Julia Barbato
9º ano A
Medalha: Bronze
Laise Panaggio
9º ano B
Medalha: Bronze
Laura Araujo da Silva
6º ano A
Medalha: Bronze
Loressa Granço Martins
9º ano C
Medalha: Bronze
Lucas do Prado Paz
9º ano C
Medalha: Prata
Luís Felipe Nadalini Marafon
6º ano C
Medalha: Prata
Maria Beatriz Nery Perboni
6º ano B
Medalha: Prata
Pablo Ortolan Amancio
8º ano C
Medalha: Prata
Pedro Go Iqueda
7º ano B
Medalha: Prata
Valdemar Ferraro Neto
9º ano A
Medalha: Prata
Vitor Bratficher Dario
7º ano A
Medalha: Prata
Vitor de Souza Barboza
9º ano B
Medalha: Bronze
Vitor Opsfelder Estanislau
9º ano A
Medalha: Ouro
Yasmin Monteiro e Silva
6º ano B
Medalha: Prata
Matheus José Brugnaro
8º ano B
Medalha: Bronze